Race walk Australia - Walking races in Australia / Information for Australian athletes
Search |
Email Password

  HOME
  START OFF
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS

  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Club Details

  Name:     Other Club - NSW   (Other NSW) 

 Athletes

    Addy, Rachel    
    Adra, Amani    
    Ambrose, Natalie    
    Annear, Brittany    
    Annear, Teeghan   1996  
    Baker, Tiffany    
    Batho, Carys    
    Beck, Grace    
    Brennan, Elise    
    Brown, Ainslie    
    Brown, Kylie    
    Brown, Teneal    
    Bulman, Dana    
    Bulman, Paige    
    Burnard, Ebony    
    Byrne, Nicole    
    Calloway, Madison    
    Camenzuli, Ebony    
    Christison, Heather   1964  
    Christison, Linda   1961  
    Cobb, Jessica    
    Cooper, Amelia    
    Cowie, Genevieve    
    Crichton, Emily    
    Cunningham, Breanna    
    Dagher, Reina    
    Dennis, Rhiannon    
    Dickerson, Georgina    
    Dickerson, Sophia    
    Engeler, Deborah    
    Farrell, Isabella    
    Fessey, Lauren    
    Fessey, Sarah    
    Francis, Lucy    
    Gorman, Amelia    
    Gray, Leisl    
    Grebert, Arienna    
    Gunn, Emily    
    Hardy, Cori    
    Herrmann, Bree    
    Hickson, Alannah    
    Hickson, Sophie    
    Holt, Claudia    
    Hope, Tegan    
    Hunter, Janet   1958  
    Ireland, Susan    
    Jeffcoat, Kirra   1997  
    Johnston, Lily    
    Kable, Jessica    
    Keating, Sian    
    Keith, Alexandra    
    Kelly-Moore, Hannah    
    Knight, Kelsey    
    Knight, Laura    
    Kolts, Hayley    
    Langereis, Brooke    
    Lees, Rebecca    
    Luxford, Ava    
    MacDonald, Jean   1946  
    Martin, Anthea    
    Martin, Fiona    
    Martin, Samantha   1996  
    Maskell, Katrina   1992  
    McCue-Shore, Emily    
    McLachlan, Thea    
    Moore, Dianne    
    Neale, Cianne    
    Nichols, Zara    
    Nolland, Shivon    
    Norris, Natalie    
    Owen, Karen    
    Partridge, Eleanor    
    Pershouse, Courtney    
    Potter, Frances    
    Price, Cleo    
    Ragus, Gilliam    
    Randell, Kayla    
    Ridge, Dee    
    Rigney, Renee    
    Rodda, April    
    Rodda, Sonja    
    Sadler, Maddison    
    Sammutt, Chelsea    
    Saul, Jarrod    
    Schofield, Catherine    
    Scholle, Saskia    
    Scott, Kate    
    Shina, Adriana   1997  
    Shina, Isabella   1995  
    Silver, Prudence    
    Sinclair, Grace    
    Smith, Heidi    
    Stallard, Trish    
    Stanley, Casey    
    Steele, Imogen    
    Stewart, Ashleigh    
    Stokes, Tiffany    
    Tansey, Hannah    
    Tape, Alina   1997  
    Tejcek, Katherine    
    Tier, Paris    
    Torrens, Samantha    
    Trew, Keely   1992  
    Trikaliotis, Deyana    
    Warden, Emily   1995  
    Watts, Sofia    
    Willott, Kelsey    
    Wong, Jasmine    
    Yen, Laura    
    Zeppel, Melanie    
 
    Atshan, Farjamm    
    Attrill, David   1947  
    Aubin, Samuel    
    Baily, Angus    
    Barrett, Doug    
    Beveridge, Steel    
    Buchanan, Craig    
    Bulman, Shaquille    
    Cairns, Jake    
    Chippendale, Oliver    
    Chung, Thomas    
    Commins, Louis   1949  
    Cook, Kim   1956  
    Cope, Nicholas    
    Croke, Tristan    
    Darby, Geoff    
    Davis, George    
    Dowling, Frazer    
    Dowton, Danyon    
    Fagan, Martin    
    Gillian, Max    
    Gosper, Luke    
    Guthrie, William    
    Hennessey, Samuel    
    Ison, Daniel   1998  
    Jagtap, Rahul    
    Kirby, William    
    Koopmans, Rodney    
    Lai, Tsun Cheun    
    Mather, Greg    
    Mauger, Harrison    
    Maxwell, Ben    
    McConville, Corey    
    McGinniskin, Cory    
    McKay, Doug   1950  
    McKinley, Daniel    
    Melham, Anyce   1957  
    Miller, Lachlan    
    Mooney, Brenton    
    Morey, Eric    
    Mumberson, Blake    
    Nagle, Dylan    
    Nicholson, Edwin    
    Nixon, Adam    
    Nixon, Fraser   1992  
    Norris, Benjamin    
    Ollerenshaw, Christopher   1993  
    Owen, Ryan    
    Purcell, Cameron    
    Pyda, Raven    
    Ranger, David   1989  
    Richardson, Saul   1973  
    Rudge, Jake    
    Sandoz, Haydon    
    Sandroussi, Charbel    
    Santa Maria, Adrian   1994  
    Scholle, Felix    
    Shaw, Isaac    
    Shina, Nicholas    
    Smit, James    
    Smith, Andrew    
    Thomas, Aaron    
    Thorn, Christopher    
    Thorn, Luke    
    Turrin, Joseph    
    Walker, Nick    
    Walter, Samuel    
    Walters, Corbin    
    Westcott, Mark    
    Wilesmith, Luke    
    Wilkinson, Ben    
    Wilson, Mathew    
    Wotherspoon, Jordan    
    Yabsley, Mitchell    



 Team Results

 Race  Date