Race walk Australia - Walking races in Australia / Information for Australian athletes
Search |
Email Password

  HOME
  START OFF
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS

  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Club Details

  Name:     RWA - Racewalking Queensland   (RWQ) 
 
  Visit Website  

 Athletes

    Auld, Isabella    
    Auld, Stacey    
    Begley-Mills, Felicity   1952  
    Beikoff, Paris   2000  
    Benzenati, Magda   1972  
    Berndt, Simone   2003  
    Betzold, Breanna   2002  
    Bird, Denice    
    Boyd, Ella    
    Brady, Charlotte    
    Brady, Korey   2005  
    Brittain, Emma    
    Clarke, Anika   2005  
    Clarke, Makenna   2009  
    Czislowski, Shannon   1993  
    Dauphinet, Christiane   1931  
    Dean, Amber   1999  
    Doocey, Beryl    
    Fellows, Denise   1966  
    Gannon, Brenda   1974  
    Grasmeder, Suzanne   1972  
    Guo, Yue   1992  
    Haig, Catherine    
    Hannigan, Abbey    
    Hannigan, Tess    
    Hayes, Melissa   1991  
    Heap, Aliesha   2008  
    Heap, Ashanti   2006  
    Henderson, Emma   1998  
    Jackson, Eloise   1995  
    Janes, Alison   1938  
    Janssen, Jo   1971  
    Jeon, Yeong Eun   1988  
    Jones, Rebecca    
    Keenan, Constance    
    Kim, Woon Jung   1990  
    Koop, Dayspring   1999  
    Koop, Sophia   1997  
    Lewis, Emily    
    Lindenberg, Debbie   1961  
    Lynch, Sally   1943  
    MacDonald, Jessica   1994  
    Martin, Thalia   2001  
    McCarthy-Smith, Taylor   2000  
    McKinven, Noela   1942  
    McRoberts, Jasmine-Rose   2002  
    Morssinkhof, Amy   1996  
    Muir, Ella    
    Musters, Marie    
    Papadopoulos, Christina   1996  
    Pearson, Jade-Elizabeth   2001  
    Porter, Charlotte    
    Porter, Sophie   2005  
    Riou, Angelique   2000  
    Robson, Emma   1996  
    Robson, Natalia   1998  
    Sanford, Kate   1990  
    Schofield, Millie    
    Shaw, Kay   1959  
    Sly, Charlotte    
    Smith, Jessie-Claire   1998  
    Smith, Taylor    
    Stanhope, Lydia   1960  
    Stewart, Kamara   2007  
    Stonehouse, Kirra    
    Taylor, Rachelle   1996  
    Trembath, Cheyenne   2001  
    Treurnich, Chloe    
    Vardenaga, Sarah   1983  
    Wearne, Sharyn    
    Weon, Seas Byeol   1990  
    Willett, Kathy   1967  
    Williams, Lyla   2007  
    Woodward, Lyn   1953  
    Zirbel, Cheyenne    
 
    Adams, Harrison    
    Andrews-Nipperess, Jayden    
    Archer, Jake    
    Bird-Smith, Dane   1992  
    Brackin, Sean    
    Brittain, Michael    
    Buchhorn, Adam   2003  
    Clarke, Ethan   2001  
    Cochrane, Stuart    
    Coleman, Robert   1951  
    Cross, Andrew   1978  
    Cunningham, Matthew   1994  
    Czislowski, Joshua   1995  
    Dall, Aran   1967  
    Dauphinet, Maurice   1925  
    Dewar, Brandon   1992  
    Dewar, Nick   1992  
    Finney, Cheyne   1998  
    Gibson, Samuel   2001  
    Guevara, Argenis   1968  
    Hallam, John   1992  
    Harris, John   1951  
    Hayward, Samuel    
    Heylen, Liam    
    Heylen, Luke    
    Hill, Richard   1970  
    Hinton, Kobe   2002  
    Janes, Bert   1933  
    Keatinge, Dick   1923  
    Leota, Izaya    
    Lindenberg, Paul   1962  
    Lynch, Richard   1929  
    McCure, Lachlan   2004  
    McCure, Sam   2006  
    Megas, George   1936  
    Miles, Doug   1967  
    Pearson, Shane   1972  
    Pinchen, Ryan   2000  
    Richardson, Ian   1945  
    Riou, Yves   1960  
    Shaw, Dane   1999  
    Smith, David   1955  
    Smith, Tobias   1995  
    Stewart, Ryan   2002  
    Wearne, Andrew    
    Wearne, Jonathan   2004  
    Willett, Jono   1994  



 Team Results

 Race  Date