Race walk Australia - Walking races in Australia / Information for Australian athletes
Search |
Email Password

  HOME
  START OFF
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS

  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Club Details

  Name:     RWA - Western Australian Race Walking Club   (WARWC) 

 Athletes

    Andrews, Tanya   1981  
    Andritsos, Alessia   2006  
    Andritsos, Sienna   2004  
    Back, Maelene    
    Barritt, Brooke   1996  
    Becker, Sarah    
    Bogaers, Emily   2005  
    Bogaers, Kaytee    
    Boglio, Cassia   2000  
    Bordaje, Angel   2001  
    Byers, Sylvia    
    Catley, Cassie    
    Clauson, Emily   1991  
    Curley, Maeve    
    Curry, Jaymee-Lee   2005  
    Curry, Teyharna   2003  
    Curulli, Georgia   2002  
    Curulli, Janine    
    Dabala, Gracie    
    Dabala, Layla    
    DAgnone, Gabrielle    
    Dalala, Gracie    
    Dalala, Layla    
    Duffy, Ciara   1994  
    Edgar, Lily    
    Edwards, Tanya    
    Fallows, Breanna    
    Fitzsimons, Kate   1993  
    Fitzsimons, Marie    
    Frank, Jayde   1999  
    Glands, Ashlee   1999  
    Griffin, Alexandra   2005  
    Griffin, Eliza    
    Hartley, Shennae   1992  
    Hennighan, Bree-Anna   1995  
    Holland, Amy   2003  
    Holland, Emily    
    Holland, Penny    
    Hollaway, Rose-Maree   1955  
    Hollaway, Tanya   1981  
    Holt, Georgia   1996  
    Holt, Kate   1996  
    Hughes, Holly   1997  
    Hughes, Robyn   1959  
    Jackson, Hayley   1999  
    Johns, Courtney   2002  
    Johns, Mikayla   2000  
    Martin, Hannah    
    Meyer, Carly    
    Millington, Jorja    
    Millington, Shae    
    Mortimore, Brooke    
    Mortimore, Casey    
    Pivac, Emily   2000  
    Pivac, Jacqueline    
    Pivac, Neave    
    Pivac, Niamh    
    Rees, Alana    
    Reid, Aimee   1998  
    Richards, Amber    
    Richards, Myka    
    Romeo, Lesley    
    Ruane, Hayley   2003  
    Ruane, Tiahna   2001  
    Saville, Saskia    
    Sexton, Andrea   1996  
    Sexton, Jessica   1996  
    Skepper, Olivia   2002  
    Smith, Jacqueline   1993  
    Smith, Kimberley   1990  
    Smith, Tamara    
    Tolardo, Arianna   2001  
    Tolardo, Isabella   1997  
    Tolardo, Karyn   1965  
    Unicomb, Carla   1998  
    Ventris, Lyn   1956  
    Watson, Hannah   1994  
    Wells, Janne    
    Wells, Kristine    
    Williams, Zara   1998  
    Yates, Cheyenne   2000  
    Yates, Kaycee    
 
    Andrews, Lucas    
    Back, John    
    Back, Peter    
    Bain, Xavier    
    Bernard, Xavier   2007  
    Catley, Ben   1992  
    Catley, Michael    
    Curulli, Mitchell    
    Cuthbertson, Andrew    
    Dawson, Bailey    
    Duncan, Andrew   1965  
    Fitzsimons, Sean   1992  
    Gooch, Matthew   1992  
    Hastie, Garry   1961  
    Hennighan, Dale   1993  
    Hill, Jeremy   1998  
    Johns, Declan    
    Jonker, Byron    
    Lees, Mitchell   1999  
    Lenane, Tom   1956  
    Littke, Corey    
    MacLennan, Iain   1996  
    MacLennan, Martin   2000  
    Mann, Bradley    
    Maskell, Korbin    
    Maskiell, Korbin    
    Maude, Harry    
    McCagh, Michael   1986  
    McDonagh, John    
    Millard, Thomas   2001  
    Ninyett, Ben    
    Ninyett, Chris   1993  
    Nolan, Alexander    
    Partington, Zac   1996  
    Pivac, Zac    
    Power, Declan    
    Reid, Ben   2001  
    Smith, John   1935  
    Tingay, Declan   1999  



 Team Results

 Race  Date