Race walk Australia - Walking races in Australia / Information for Australian athletes
Search |
Email Password

  HOME
  START OFF
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS

  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Club Details

  Name:     Masters - SA   (SA-MA) 

 Athletes

    Abrey, Mary    
    Adams, Diana    
    Barnett, Sarah    
    Bates, Edna   1952  
    Bourke, Justine    
    Dally, Cynthia    
    Dempsey, Cherie    
    Dunn, Lisa    
    Elix, Ros   1934  
    Freeman, Kristine    
    Goodes, Julie    
    Harpur, Lillian   1948  
    Hay, Alison    
    Hill, Avril    
    Hughes, Aphy    
    Ireland, Ann    
    Kemp, Moystn    
    Kotz, Jenny    
    Layng, Jan    
    Leitch, Mary    
    Loveday, Diane    
    Lowe, Ros    
    Lycett, Julia    
    Lycott, Julia    
    MacFarlane, Elaine   1942  
    Maxted, Marie   1960  
    McHendrie, Patricia    
    McIntosh, Margaret    
    Miller, Margaret    
    Neubauer, Elizabeth    
    Padget, Valmai    
    Papageorgiou, Roxy    
    Rogers, Jill   1944  
    Rothery, Cherie   1970  
    Schild, Raelene    
    Schrama, Louise    
    Siebert, Hailey    
    Siebert, Mary Anne    
    Smith, Geraldine    
    Suridge, Helen   1951  
    Sutton, Kay    
    Taylor-Hall, Ruth    
    Thomas, Christine    
    Trengrove, Margaret    
    Waites, Geraldine    
    Welcome, Kim    
    White, Gill    
    White, Kate    
    Whitelaw, Linda   1954  
    Woodhouse, Fleur    
 
    Abbott, Ben    
    Anderson, Mathew    
    Antal, Laurie    
    Barber, Rodger   1938  
    Barbour, Rodger    
    Boyce, Paul   1936  
    Brown, Fred    
    Byham, Geoff    
    Coles, Phil    
    Everson, Richard    
    Fallon, Dave    
    Finn, Kevin    
    Fullager, Peter   1943  
    Hainsworth, Colin   1929  
    Harrison, Graham   1943  
    Hayford, Harry    
    Hayford, Neil    
    Henshaw, Stuart    
    Heyford, Harry    
    Hill-Brown, Ross    
    Hore, John    
    Howson, Mark    
    Jarman, Charlie    
    Jones, Arthur    
    Kennett, Jeff   1950  
    King, Rob    
    Kohler, Preben    
    Kohlmorgen, Jason    
    Lloyd, Barry    
    Lovell, Matthew    
    Lowe, Roger   1943  
    Marker, Murray    
    McFadden, Robert    
    McIntosh, Gil    
    Moyle, Richard   1956  
    Mulqueen, Des    
    Padget, David    
    Papageorgiou, Peter    
    Pickering, Mike    
    Powell, Norm    
    Robertson, David   1933  
    Rodgers, Frank    
    Rogers, Frank    
    Russell, Jack    
    Sawyer, Jim    
    Schenk, Aaron    
    Smart, Doug    
    Smith, Leigh   1935  
    Taylor-Hall, Steve    
    Thomas, Stephen    
    Toshac, John    
    Trengrove, Colin    
    Tyson, Brian    
    Webber, John    
    White, George   1945  
    White, Norm    
    Williams, Chris    
    Worthing, Caelim    
    Worthing, Mark    



 Team Results

 Race  Date